|

Top 10 beauties vietnamese girl of the web game cosplay "khuynh thanh"






Top 10 beauties of the web game cosplay "khuynh thanh"

1. Tran Thi Kim Thoa - SBD 89

* Nickname: Kungng0
Birthdate: 17/04/1991
* Height: 160cm
* Weight: 43 kg
* A measure of 3 rounds: 87-62-90

Posted by seangkhun den on 4:55 PM. Filed under . You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0. Feel free to leave a response

0 comments for "Top 10 beauties vietnamese girl of the web game cosplay "khuynh thanh""

Leave a reply